-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kalaaka

Map of Kalaaka Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaaka,Qal`a Aqa,Qal`ah-ye Aqa,Qal`eh-ye Aqa,Qal‘a Āqā,Qal‘ah-ye Āqā,Qal‘eh-ye Āqā,قلعۀ آقا, Kalaaka

Kalaaka

Welcome to the Kalaaka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalaaka. See Kalaaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalaaka area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalaaka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56861/68.99889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Kalaaka
  •  
Places near Kalaaka

Online Dating

Kalaaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalaaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalaaka, Afghanistan