-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Muhabbat

Map of Qal`ah-ye Muhabbat Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamukhabbat,Qal`a Mohabbat,Qal`ah-ye Muhabbat,Qal`eh-ye Mohabbat,Qal‘a Moḩabbat,Qal‘ah-ye Muḩabbat,Qal‘eh-ye Moḩabbat, Qal‘ah-ye Muḩabbat

Qal`ah-ye Muhabbat

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Muhabbat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Muḩabbat. See Qal`ah-ye Muhabbat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Muḩabbat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Muhabbat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56972/68.96278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Muhabbat
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Muhabbat
Qal‘ah-ye Muḩabat (0.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tātī (0.5 km) Qāẕī Khēl (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Saynō (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Umar (0.8 km) Chāwul Khēl (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (1 km) Lāchī Khēl (1.1 km) Safēdān (1.3 km) Pushtah (1.6 km) Khwājah-ye Lakaṉ (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shaykh Mīr (1.7 km) Chandal Bā’ī (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (1.9 km) Bāgh-e Tapah (2.1 km) Bēktut (2.1 km) Pas-e Pushtah (2.1 km) Khāldārī Bālā (2.2 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Muhabbat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Muhabbat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Muhabbat, Afghanistan