-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Pas-e Pushtah

Map of Pas-e Pushtah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Pushtah,Pase Posht,Pase Poshteh,Pase Pusta,Pase Pušta,Pasi-Pushta, Pas-e Pushtah

Pas-e Pushtah

Welcome to the Pas-e Pushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Pushtah. See Pas-e Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pas-e Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5668/68.98594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:39
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Pas-e Pushtah
  •  
Places near Pas-e Pushtah

Online Dating

Pas-e Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Pushtah, Afghanistan