Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Tati

Map of Qal`ah-ye Tati Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalatati,Qal`a Tati,Qal`ah-ye Tati,Qal`eh-ye Tate,Qal`eh-ye Tati,Qal‘a Tāti,Qal‘ah-ye Tātī,Qal‘eh-ye Tāte,Qal‘eh-ye Tāti, Qal‘ah-ye Tātī

Qal`ah-ye Tati

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Tati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Tātī. See Qal`ah-ye Tati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Tātī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Tati
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Tati
Places near Qal`ah-ye Tati

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Tati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Tati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Tati, Afghanistan