-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Wodi Khel

Map of Wodi Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vudikheyl',Vudikheyl’,Wodi Khel,Wodikhel,Wodī Khēl,Woḏikhēl,Wudekheyl, Wodī Khēl

Wodi Khel

Welcome to the Wodi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wodī Khēl. See Wodi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wodī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wodi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56444/68.91889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:52
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Wodi Khel
  •  
Places near Wodi Khel
Wudī Khēl (0 km) Jêlgah (0.5 km) Pasha’ī (1.2 km) Qām-e Hazārahhā (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.6 km) Qām-e Nūr (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Atam (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (2 km) Darwaysh Tulak (2 km) Bēktut (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Gul (2.6 km) Kajāb (2.9 km) Kōhbakī (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Umar (3.4 km) Seh Gunbad (3.4 km) Khwājah-ye Lakaṉ (3.5 km) Qāẕī Khēl (3.8 km) Paghmān (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Wodi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wodi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wodi Khel, Afghanistan