-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye `Ata

Map of Darah-ye `Ata Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ata,Darah-ye `Ata,Darah-ye ‘Aţā,Darrah `Ata,Darrah-ye `Ata,Darrah-ye ‘Ata,Darreh-ye `Ata,Darreh-ye ‘Atā,Ḏaṟṟah ‘Aṯā, Darah-ye ‘Aţā

Darah-ye `Ata

Welcome to the Darah-ye `Ata google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye ‘Aţā. See Darah-ye `Ata photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye ‘Aţā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye `Ata
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56591/68.91328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Darah-ye `Ata
  •  
Places near Darah-ye `Ata
Wudī Khēl (0.5 km) Jêlgah (0.8 km) Pasha’ī (1.8 km) Qām-e Nūr (1.8 km) Qām-e Hazārahhā (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Atam (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (2.5 km) Darwaysh Tulak (2.5 km) Bēktut (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Gul (3.1 km) Kajāb (3.4 km) Kōhbakī (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Umar (3.8 km) Seh Gunbad (3.9 km) Khwājah-ye Lakaṉ (4.1 km) Paghmān (4.2 km) Sar-e Yakhdān (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye `Ata Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye `Ata, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye `Ata, Afghanistan