-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Pashahyi

Map of Pashahyi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasa'i,Pasha'ey,Pasha'i,Pashahyi,Pashahyī,Pashai,Pasha’ey,Pasha’i,Paša’i, Pashahyī

Pashahyi

Welcome to the Pashahyi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashahyī. See Pashahyi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashahyī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pashahyi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56262/68.93231
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Pashahyi
  •  
Places near Pashahyi

Online Dating

Pashahyi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashahyi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashahyi, Afghanistan