-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Sayno

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sayno Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasaynu,Qal`a Sayno,Qal`ah-ye Sayno,Qal`eh-ye Sayno,Qal‘a Sayno,Qal‘ah-ye Saynō,Qal‘eh-ye Sayno, Qal‘ah-ye Saynō

Qal`ah-ye Sayno

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sayno google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Saynō. See Qal`ah-ye Sayno photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Saynō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sayno
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56366/68.9661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sayno
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sayno
Qal‘ah-ye Saynō (0 km) Lāchī Khēl (0.5 km) Qāẕī Khēl (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩabat (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tātī (1.2 km) Khwājah-ye Lakaṉ (1.2 km) Khāldārī Bālā (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Umar (1.4 km) Chāwul Khēl (1.6 km) Balasān-e Khāldārī (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (1.7 km) Pas-e Pushtah (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shaykh Mīr (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (2 km) Seh Gunbad (2.1 km) Safēdān (2.1 km) Bēktut (2.2 km) Pushtah (2.2 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sayno Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sayno, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sayno, Afghanistan