-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Balasan-e Khaldari

Map of Balasan-e Khaldari Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balasan-e Khaldari,Balasane Khaldare,Balasane Khaldari,Balasani-Khal'dari,Balasani-Khal’dari,Balasāne Khāldāre,Balasāne Khālḏāṟi,Bālāsān-e Khāldārī, Bālāsān-e Khāldārī

Balasan-e Khaldari

Welcome to the Balasan-e Khaldari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālāsān-e Khāldārī. See Balasan-e Khaldari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālāsān-e Khāldārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Balasan-e Khaldari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55388/68.98076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Balasan-e Khaldari
  •  
Places near Balasan-e Khaldari

Online Dating

Balasan-e Khaldari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balasan-e Khaldari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balasan-e Khaldari, Afghanistan