-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Atam

Map of Qal`ah-ye Atam Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaatam,Qal`a Atam,Qal`ah-ye Atam,Qal`eh-ye Atam,Qal‘a Atam,Qal‘ah-ye Atam,Qal‘eh-ye Atam, Qal‘ah-ye Atam

Qal`ah-ye Atam

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Atam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Atam. See Qal`ah-ye Atam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Atam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Atam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5565/68.93678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Atam
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Atam

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Atam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Atam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Atam, Afghanistan