Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koti Satar

Map of Koti Satar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koti Satar,Kowti Setareh,Kowtī Setāreh,Kuti Setara,Kōtī Satār,Kūtī Setāṟa, Kōtī Satār

Koti Satar

Welcome to the Koti Satar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtī Satār. See Koti Satar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtī Satār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koti Satar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Koti Satar
Places near Koti Satar

Online Dating

Koti Satar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koti Satar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koti Satar, Afghanistan