-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darwaysh Tolak

Map of Darwaysh Tolak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darveshtulak,Darvishtulak,Darvīshtulak,Darwaysh Tolak,Darweshtolak,Darwestolak,Darwēshtolak,Darwēštolak, Darwaysh Tolak

Darwaysh Tolak

Welcome to the Darwaysh Tolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwaysh Tolak. See Darwaysh Tolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwaysh Tolak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darwaysh Tolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55194/68.93472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darwaysh Tolak
  •  
Places near Darwaysh Tolak
Darwaysh Tulak (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (0.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Atam (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Gul (0.9 km) Kajāb (0.9 km) Pasha’ī (1.2 km) Bēktut (1.2 km) Seh Gunbad (1.5 km) Kōhbakī (1.6 km) Jêlgah (1.7 km) Khwājah-ye Lakaṉ (2 km) Wudī Khēl (2 km) Qām-e Hazārahhā (2.4 km) Kunjakay (2.5 km) Myā Khēl (2.6 km) Qāẕī Khēl (2.7 km) Lāchī Khēl (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Darwaysh Tolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darwaysh Tolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwaysh Tolak, Afghanistan