-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Gul

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Gul Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakhodzhagul',Kalakhodzhagul’,Qal`a Khwajagul,Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Gul,Qal`eh-ye Khvajehgol,Qal`eh-ye Khwajagul,Qal‘a Khwājagul,Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Gul,Qal‘eh-ye Khvājehgol,Qal‘eh-ye Khwājagul, Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Gul

Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Gul

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Gul. See Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55433/68.94429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Gul
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Gul
Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Gul (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Atam (0.7 km) Bēktut (0.8 km) Seh Gunbad (0.8 km) Darwaysh Tulak (0.9 km) Kajāb (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1 km) Khwājah-ye Lakaṉ (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (1.2 km) Pasha’ī (1.4 km) Qāẕī Khēl (1.8 km) Lāchī Khēl (1.8 km) Kunjakay (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Umar (2.2 km) Kōhbakī (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Saynō (2.2 km) Ōriyā Khēl (2.3 km) Jêlgah (2.4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Gul, Afghanistan