Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kala-Naibsalar

Map of Kala-Naibsalar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Naibsalar,Qal`a Na'ebsalar,Qal`ah-ye Na'ib Salar,Qal`eh-ye Na'ebsalar,Qal‘a Nā’ebsālār,Qal‘ah-ye Nā’īb Sālār,Qal‘eh-ye Nā’ebsālār,قلعۀ نائب سالار, Kala-Naibsalar


Welcome to the Kala-Naibsalar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kala-Naibsalar. See Kala-Naibsalar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kala-Naibsalar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kala-Naibsalar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kala-Naibsalar

Online Dating

Kala-Naibsalar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kala-Naibsalar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kala-Naibsalar, Afghanistan