Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khaldari Pa'in

Map of Khaldari Pa'in Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khal'dari-Pain,Khaldari Pa'in,Khal’dari-Pain,Khāldārī Pā’īn, Khāldārī Pā’īn

Khaldari Pa'in

Welcome to the Khaldari Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāldārī Pā’īn. See Khaldari Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāldārī Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khaldari Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khaldari Pa'in

Online Dating

Khaldari Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khaldari Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaldari Pa'in, Afghanistan