-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kajab

Map of Kajab Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhab,Kajab,Kajāb, Kajāb

Kajab

Welcome to the Kajab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajāb. See Kajab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kajab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54551/68.94098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Kajab
  •  
Places near Kajab

Online Dating

Kajab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajab, Afghanistan