-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Siah Fal

Map of Darah-ye Siah Fal Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Fal,Darah-ye Sīāh Fāl,Darrah Syahfal,Darrah-ye Syahfal,Darrah-ye Syāhfāl,Darreh-ye Siahfal,Darreh-ye Sīāhfāl,Siakhfal,Ḏaṟṟah Syāhfāl, Darah-ye Sīāh Fāl

Darah-ye Siah Fal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Fal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Fāl. See Darah-ye Siah Fal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Fāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Fal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54903/68.94481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Fal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siah Fal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Fal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siah Fal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Fal, Afghanistan