-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Hazarah

Map of Qol-e Hazarah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khazara,Qol-e Hazarah,Qole Hazara,Qolleh Hazara,Qolleh Hazāra,Qowle Hezareh,Qowle Hezāreh,Qōl-e Hazārah,Qōle Hazāṟa, Qōl-e Hazārah

Qol-e Hazarah

Welcome to the Qol-e Hazarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Hazārah. See Qol-e Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Hazarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54557/68.93917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Qol-e Hazarah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Hazarah
Kajāb (0.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (0.8 km) Darwaysh Tulak (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Gul (1.1 km) Kōhbakī (1.1 km) Seh Gunbad (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Atam (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.6 km) Bēktut (1.8 km) Myā Khēl (1.8 km) Kunjakay (1.8 km) Khwājah-ye Lakaṉ (2 km) Pasha’ī (2 km) Ōriyā Khēl (2.4 km) Jêlgah (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb ‘Alī (2.5 km) Lāchī Khēl (2.7 km) Qāẕī Khēl (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Hazarah, Afghanistan