Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kohbaki

Map of Kohbaki Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohbaki,Kuhbake,Kuhbaki,Kukhbaki,Kōhbakī, Kōhbakī


Welcome to the Kohbaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhbakī. See Kohbaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhbakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kohbaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kohbaki
Places near Kohbaki

Online Dating

Kohbaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kohbaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohbaki, Afghanistan