-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Siah Koh

Map of Koh-e Siah Koh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkokh,Koh-e Siah Koh,Kohe Syahkoh,Kohe Syāhkoh,Kuh-e Siahkuh,Kuh-e Syahkoh,Kōh-e Sīāh Kōh,Kūh-e Syāhkoh,Kūh-e Sīāhkūh, Kōh-e Sīāh Kōh

Koh-e Siah Koh

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Kōh. See Koh-e Siah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Siah Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53583/68.89167
  • Altitude: 3269 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Koh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Koh

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Koh, Afghanistan