-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Gurg Khanah

Map of Darah-ye Gurg Khanah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-Gurgkhana,Darah-ye Gurg Khanah,Darah-ye Gurg Khānah,Darrah Gurgkhana,Darrah-ye Gurgkhana,Darrah-ye Gurgkhāna,Darreh-ye Gorgkhaneh,Darreh-ye Gorgkhāneh,Ḏaṟṟah Guṟgkhāna, Darah-ye Gurg Khānah

Darah-ye Gurg Khanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gurg Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gurg Khānah. See Darah-ye Gurg Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gurg Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Gurg Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53329/68.92449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gurg Khanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gurg Khanah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gurg Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gurg Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gurg Khanah, Afghanistan