Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kunjakay

Map of Kunjakay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Konjakay,Kundzhakay,Kunjakay, Kunjakay


Welcome to the Kunjakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunjakay. See Kunjakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunjakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kunjakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Kunjakay
Places near Kunjakay

Online Dating

Kunjakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kunjakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunjakay, Afghanistan