-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Ya`qub `Ali

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ya`qub `Ali Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Yakubali,Qal`a Ya`qub`ali,Qal`ah-ye Ya`qub `Ali,Qal`eh-ye Ya`qub`ali,Qal‘a Ya‘qūb‘ali,Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb ‘Alī,Qal‘eh-ye Ya‘qūb‘alī, Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb ‘Alī

Qal`ah-ye Ya`qub `Ali

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Ya`qub `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb ‘Alī. See Qal`ah-ye Ya`qub `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ya`qub `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53694/68.96472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:22
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Ya`qub `Ali
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Ya`qub `Ali
Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb ‘Alī (0 km) Ōriyā Khēl (0.7 km) Bālā Deh (0.7 km) Kunjakay (0.7 km) Kārēzak (1.5 km) Myā Khēl (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahāb ud Dīn (1.8 km) Khāldārī Bālā (1.8 km) Seh Gunbad (1.9 km) Khitāy (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now-e Chihil Tan (2.3 km) Khwājah-ye Lakaṉ (2.3 km) Ḩajmīr (2.3 km) Kajāb (2.4 km) Balasān-e Khāldārī (2.4 km) Khāldārī Pā’īn (2.4 km) Lāchī Khēl (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Gul (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Ya`qub `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Ya`qub `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Ya`qub `Ali, Afghanistan