-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bala Deh

Map of Bala Deh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Deh,Baladeh,Baladekh,Bālā Deh,Bālādeh, Bālā Deh

Bala Deh

Welcome to the Bala Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Deh. See Bala Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bala Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5325/68.96889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Bala Deh
  •  
Places near Bala Deh
Bālā Deh (0.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb ‘Alī (0.6 km) Kārēzak (0.8 km) Ōriyā Khēl (1.2 km) Kunjakay (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahāb ud Dīn (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now-e Chihil Tan (1.8 km) Myā Khēl (1.8 km) Khitāy (1.8 km) Ḩajmīr (1.9 km) Khāldārī Bālā (2.2 km) Chihil Tan (2.3 km) Khāldārī Pā’īn (2.4 km) Seh Gunbad (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāqay (2.5 km) Balasān-e Khāldārī (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nūr Muḩammad Khān (2.7 km) Khwājah-ye Lakaṉ (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Bala Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bala Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Deh, Afghanistan