Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khitay

Map of Khitay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khetay,Khetāy,Khitay,Khitāy, Khitāy


Welcome to the Khitay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khitāy. See Khitay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khitāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khitay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:48
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Khitay

Online Dating

Khitay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khitay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khitay, Afghanistan