Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Hajmir

Map of Hajmir Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hajmir,Khadzhmir,Ḩajmīr, Ḩajmīr


Welcome to the Hajmir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩajmīr. See Hajmir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩajmīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hajmir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Hajmir
Places near Hajmir

Online Dating

Hajmir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hajmir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hajmir, Afghanistan