-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Shahab ud Din

Map of Qal`ah-ye Shahab ud Din Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Shakhabuddin,Qal`a Sahabuddin,Qal`ah-ye Shahab ud Din,Qal`eh-ye Shahab od Din,Qal`eh-ye Shahabuddin,Qal‘a Šahābuddīn,Qal‘ah-ye Shahāb ud Dīn,Qal‘eh-ye Shahāb od Dīn,Qal‘eh-ye Shahābuddīn, Qal‘ah-ye Shahāb ud Dīn

Qal`ah-ye Shahab ud Din

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Shahab ud Din google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Shahāb ud Dīn. See Qal`ah-ye Shahab ud Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Shahāb ud Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Shahab ud Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52133/68.96044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Shahab ud Din
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Shahab ud Din

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Shahab ud Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Shahab ud Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Shahab ud Din, Afghanistan