-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Sang-e Shah wa Arus wa Kohbaki

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Shah wa Arus wa Kohbaki Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Sangi-Shakhva,Koh-e Sang-e Shah wa Arus wa Kohbaki,Kohe Sange Sah wa `Arus wa Kuhbaki,Kohe Sange Šāh wa ‘Arūs wa Kuhbaki,Kuh-e Sang-e Shah va `Arus va Kuhbakeh,Kuh-e Sange Shah wa `Arus wa Kuhbaki,Kōh-e Sang-e Shāh wa Arūs wa Kōhbakī,Kūh-e Sang-e Shāh va ‘Arūs va Kuhbakeh,Kūh-e Sange Shāh wa ‘Arūs wa Kuhbaki, Kōh-e Sang-e Shāh wa Arūs wa Kōhbakī

Koh-e Sang-e Shah wa Arus wa Kohbaki

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Shah wa Arus wa Kohbaki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Shāh wa Arūs wa Kōhbakī. See Koh-e Sang-e Shah wa Arus wa Kohbaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Shāh wa Arūs wa Kōhbakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Shah wa Arus wa Kohbaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53167/68.93417
  • Altitude: 2522 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Shah wa Arus wa Kohbaki
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Shah wa Arus wa Kohbaki
Kōhbakī (0.7 km) Myā Khēl (1.4 km) Kajāb (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (2.1 km) Darwaysh Tulak (2.3 km) Kunjakay (2.3 km) Arghandih-e Pā’in (2.4 km) Seh Gunbad (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahāb ud Dīn (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Gul (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Atam (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb ‘Alī (2.9 km) Ōriyā Khēl (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (3.1 km) Bālā Deh (3.3 km) Bēktut (3.4 km) Khwājah-ye Lakaṉ (3.4 km) Pasha’ī (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Shah wa Arus wa Kohbaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Shah wa Arus wa Kohbaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Shah wa Arus wa Kohbaki, Afghanistan