-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotal-e Arghandah

Map of Kotal-e Arghandah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Arghandah,Kotale Arghandeh,Kowtal-e Arghandeh,Kōtal-e Arghandah,Kōtale Aṟghanḏeh,Pereval Argandekh, Kōtal-e Arghandah

Kotal-e Arghandah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Arghandah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Arghandah. See Kotal-e Arghandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Arghandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Arghandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52778/68.90917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Arghandah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Arghandah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Arghandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Arghandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Arghandah, Afghanistan