-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Min Darah

Map of Koh-e Min Darah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mindara,Koh-e Min Darah,Kohe Mindara,Kohe Mīnḏaṟa,Kuh-e Mindara,Kuh-e Mindarah,Kōh-e Mīn Darah,Kūh-e Mīndara,Kūh-e Mīndarah, Kōh-e Mīn Darah

Koh-e Min Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Min Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīn Darah. See Koh-e Min Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīn Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Min Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51972/68.91722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Min Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Min Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Min Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Min Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Min Darah, Afghanistan