Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kala Khaydarkhan

Map of Kala Khaydarkhan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Khaydarkhan,Qal`a Haydarkhan,Qal`ah-ye Haidar Khan,Qal`eh-ye Haydarkhan,Qal‘a Ḩayḏaṟkhān,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩaīdar Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩaydarkhān,قلعۀ حيدرخان, Kala Khaydarkhan

Kala Khaydarkhan

Welcome to the Kala Khaydarkhan google satellite map! This fort is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kala Khaydarkhan. See Kala Khaydarkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kala Khaydarkhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kala Khaydarkhan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kala Khaydarkhan
Places near Kala Khaydarkhan

Online Dating

Kala Khaydarkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kala Khaydarkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kala Khaydarkhan, Afghanistan