Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Harhad Ghundey

Map of Harhad Ghundey Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharkhadgunday,Harhad Ghundey,Harhad Ghūndey,Harhad Ghūnḏêy, Harhad Ghūnḏêy

Harhad Ghundey

Welcome to the Harhad Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Harhad Ghūnḏêy. See Harhad Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Harhad Ghūnḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Harhad Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Harhad Ghundey
Places near Harhad Ghundey

Online Dating

Harhad Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Harhad Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Harhad Ghundey, Afghanistan