-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gel-e Surkh

Map of Gel-e Surkh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gel-e Sorkh,Gel-e Surkh,Gele Surkh,Gele Suṟkh,Gili-Surkh, Gel-e Surkh

Gel-e Surkh

Welcome to the Gel-e Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gel-e Surkh. See Gel-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gel-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gel-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61028/68.94
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gel-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Gel-e Surkh

Online Dating

Gel-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gel-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gel-e Surkh, Afghanistan