Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Arghandi Bala

Map of Darah-ye Arghandi Bala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Argande-bala,Arghand-e Bala Darreh-ye,Arghand-e Bālā Darreh-ye,Darah-ye Arghandi Bala,Darah-ye Arghandī Bālā,Darrah Arghande Bala,Darrahe Arghande Bala,Darrahe Arghandē Bālā,Ḏaṟṟah Aṟghanḏē Bālā, Darah-ye Arghandī Bālā

Darah-ye Arghandi Bala

Welcome to the Darah-ye Arghandi Bala google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Arghandī Bālā. See Darah-ye Arghandi Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Arghandī Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Arghandi Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Arghandi Bala
Places near Darah-ye Arghandi Bala

Online Dating

Darah-ye Arghandi Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Arghandi Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Arghandi Bala, Afghanistan