-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Mangal Kholah

Map of Ziarat-e Mangal Kholah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Mangal Kholah,Ziarat-e Mangalkholah,Zyarat Mangalkhola,Zyāṟat Mangalkhola,Zīārat-e Mangal Khōlah,Zīārat-e Mangalkholah, Zīārat-e Mangal Khōlah

Ziarat-e Mangal Kholah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mangal Kholah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mangal Khōlah. See Ziarat-e Mangal Kholah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mangal Khōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Mangal Kholah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53722/68.88194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mangal Kholah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mangal Kholah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mangal Kholah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mangal Kholah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mangal Kholah, Afghanistan