Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → zyart khwajh msafr

Map of zyart khwajh msafr Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Mosafer Ziarat-e,Khvājeh Mosāfer Zīārat-e,Khwaja-mosafer Zyarat,Khwāja-mosāfeṟ Zyāṟat,Ziarat-e Khwajah Musafer,Zīārat-e Khwājah Musāfer,زيارت خواجه مسافر,زيارتٔ خواجه مسافر, زيارتٔ خواجه مسافر

zyart khwajh msafr

Welcome to the zyart khwajh msafr google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is زيارتٔ خواجه مسافر. See zyart khwajh msafr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of زيارتٔ خواجه مسافر area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of zyart khwajh msafr
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near zyart khwajh msafr
Places near zyart khwajh msafr

Online Dating

zyart khwajh msafr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


zyart khwajh msafr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in zyart khwajh msafr, Afghanistan