Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qasim Khan

Map of Qasim Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasimkhan,Qasemkhan,Qasim Khan,Qāsemkhān,Qāsim Khān, Qāsim Khān

Qasim Khan

Welcome to the Qasim Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsim Khān. See Qasim Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsim Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qasim Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qasim Khan
Places near Qasim Khan

Online Dating

Qasim Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qasim Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qasim Khan, Afghanistan