Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Samuk Kelay

Map of Samuk Kelay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samuk Kalay,Samuk Kelay,Samukkalay,Sāmuk Kalay,Sāmuk Kêlay, Sāmuk Kêlay

Samuk Kelay

Welcome to the Samuk Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāmuk Kêlay. See Samuk Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāmuk Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Samuk Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Samuk Kelay
Places near Samuk Kelay

Online Dating

Samuk Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Samuk Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samuk Kelay, Afghanistan