-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Haji Subhan Kelay

Map of Haji Subhan Kelay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Subhan Kalay,Haji Subhan Kelay,Hajji Sobhan Kalay,Khadzhi-Subkhan-Kalay,Ḩāji Subḩān Kalay,Ḩājjī Sobḩān Kalay,Ḩājī Subḩān Kêlay, Ḩājī Subḩān Kêlay

Haji Subhan Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Subhan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Subḩān Kêlay. See Haji Subhan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Subḩān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Subhan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47722/68.90917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Haji Subhan Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Subhan Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Subhan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Subhan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Subhan Kelay, Afghanistan