Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shayr `Ali Sar

Map of Shayr `Ali Sar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sheralisar,Ser`ali Sar,Shayr `Ali Sar,Shayr ‘Alī Sar,Sher`ali Sar,Sher‘ali Sar,Shir`ali Sar,Shīr‘alī Sar,Šēr‘ali Sar, Shayr ‘Alī Sar

Shayr `Ali Sar

Welcome to the Shayr `Ali Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr ‘Alī Sar. See Shayr `Ali Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr ‘Alī Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shayr `Ali Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shayr `Ali Sar
Places near Shayr `Ali Sar

Online Dating

Shayr `Ali Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayr `Ali Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr `Ali Sar, Afghanistan