Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tsowkey Dadah

Map of Tsowkey Dadah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cawkae Dada,Tsawkai Dadeh,Tsowkey Dadah,Tsowkêy Ḏaḏah, Tsowkêy Ḏaḏah

Tsowkey Dadah

Welcome to the Tsowkey Dadah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsowkêy Ḏaḏah. See Tsowkey Dadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsowkêy Ḏaḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsowkey Dadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Tsowkey Dadah
Places near Tsowkey Dadah

Online Dating

Tsowkey Dadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsowkey Dadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsowkey Dadah, Afghanistan