Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Wechah Kaj Darah

Map of Wechah Kaj Darah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechakadzhara,Weca Kajdara,Wecha Kajdara,Wechah Kaj Darah,Wechah Kajdarreh,Wêchah Kaj Darah,Wěča Kajdara, Wêchah Kaj Darah

Wechah Kaj Darah

Welcome to the Wechah Kaj Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Kaj Darah. See Wechah Kaj Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Kaj Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wechah Kaj Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Wechah Kaj Darah
Places near Wechah Kaj Darah

Online Dating

Wechah Kaj Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wechah Kaj Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Kaj Darah, Afghanistan