Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dwah Khule

Map of Dwah Khule Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dvakhul',Dvakhul’,Dwa Khole,Dwah Khule,Dwah Khūlē,Dweh Kholi,Dweh Kholī,Ḏwa Kholē, Dwah Khūlē

Dwah Khule

Welcome to the Dwah Khule google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwah Khūlē. See Dwah Khule photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwah Khūlē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dwah Khule
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dwah Khule
Places near Dwah Khule

Online Dating

Dwah Khule Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dwah Khule, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwah Khule, Afghanistan