-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Loye Pitawe

Map of Loye Pitawe Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loye Petawe,Loye Pitawe,Luye Petawe,Lōyē Pitāwē,Lōyē Pētāwē,Lūyē Pētāwē, Lōyē Pitāwē

Loye Pitawe

Welcome to the Loye Pitawe google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyē Pitāwē. See Loye Pitawe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyē Pitāwē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loye Pitawe
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45861/68.98111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Loye Pitawe
  •  
Places near Loye Pitawe
Pās Kêlay (2.1 km) Sāmuk Kêlay (2.6 km) Kaj Darah (2.8 km) Kalā (2.8 km) Angūrak (2.9 km) Lōy Kêlay (3.3 km) Gul Ḩaīdar Kalā (3.5 km) Şāḩib Jān Kalā (3.6 km) Qaryah-ye Kākar Khēl (3.7 km) Ḩājī Aḩmad Gul Kalā (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Mār Gīrān (3.9 km) Tāīzō Kêlay (4.1 km) Qaryah-ye Chōnaghar (4.2 km) Chowkī (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nādir (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Kārēz-e Tūt (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī (4.5 km) Qāsim Khān (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Loye Pitawe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loye Pitawe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loye Pitawe, Afghanistan