Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shakhak Khulah

Map of Shakhak Khulah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhak Kholeh,Shakhak Kholeh,Shakhak Khulah,Shakhakkhula,Shākhak Kholeh,Shākhak Khūlah,Šakhak Kholěh, Shākhak Khūlah

Shakhak Khulah

Welcome to the Shakhak Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākhak Khūlah. See Shakhak Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākhak Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shakhak Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Shakhak Khulah
Places near Shakhak Khulah

Online Dating

Shakhak Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shakhak Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhak Khulah, Afghanistan