-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kuzah Shorah

Map of Kuzah Shorah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuza-Shora,Kuza Shora,Kuza Sora,Kuzah Shorah,Kuzeh Shureh,Kūza Shōra,Kūza Šora,Kūzah Shōrah,Kūzeh Shūreh, Kūzah Shōrah

Kuzah Shorah

Welcome to the Kuzah Shorah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūzah Shōrah. See Kuzah Shorah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūzah Shōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuzah Shorah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44389/68.925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Kuzah Shorah
  •  
Places near Kuzah Shorah
Yakah Shahīd (1.5 km) Arghandeh (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şadīq (3 km) Siyāh Rēg (3.4 km) Atam Khēl (3.6 km) Ḩājī Subḩān Kêlay (4 km) Chowkī (4.1 km) Bāzī Khēl (5 km) Bādām Qōl (5.1 km) Kūtsah (5.7 km) Kaj Darah (5.9 km) Islām Qal‘ah (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (6.2 km) Pās Kêlay (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Kuzah Shorah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuzah Shorah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzah Shorah, Afghanistan