Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Yakah Shahid

Map of Yakah Shahid Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakah Shahid,Yakah Shahīd,Yakasahid,Yakashahid,Yakashahīd,Yakashkhid,Yakašahīd,Yekehshahid,Yekehshahīd, Yakah Shahīd

Yakah Shahid

Welcome to the Yakah Shahid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Shahīd. See Yakah Shahid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Shahīd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yakah Shahid
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Yakah Shahid
Places near Yakah Shahid

Online Dating

Yakah Shahid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yakah Shahid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Shahid, Afghanistan