-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Jawan Mard-e Qasab

Map of Koh-e Jawan Mard-e Qasab Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Dzhavanmardi-Kasab,Koh-e Jawan Mard-e Qasab,Kohe Jawanmarde Qasab,Kohe Jawānmaṟḏe Qaşāb,Kuh-e Javanmard-e Qasab,Kuh-e Jawanmarde Qasab,Kōh-e Jawān Mard-e Qaşāb,Kūh-e Javānmard-e Qaşāb,Kūh-e Jawānmarde Qasāb, Kōh-e Jawān Mard-e Qaşāb

Koh-e Jawan Mard-e Qasab

Welcome to the Koh-e Jawan Mard-e Qasab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jawān Mard-e Qaşāb. See Koh-e Jawan Mard-e Qasab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jawān Mard-e Qaşāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Jawan Mard-e Qasab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45778/68.90167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jawan Mard-e Qasab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jawan Mard-e Qasab

Online Dating

Koh-e Jawan Mard-e Qasab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jawan Mard-e Qasab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jawan Mard-e Qasab, Afghanistan