-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mai Chashmah

Map of Mai Chashmah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mechashma,Mai Chashmah,Maī Chashmah,Mecasma,Mechashma,Meycheshmeh,Mēchashma,Mēčāšma, Maī Chashmah

Mai Chashmah

Welcome to the Mai Chashmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maī Chashmah. See Mai Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maī Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mai Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42186/68.94663
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Mai Chashmah
  •  
Places near Mai Chashmah

Online Dating

Mai Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mai Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mai Chashmah, Afghanistan