-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Malalai Pul

Map of Malalai Pul Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malalai Pul,Malale Pul,Malali Pol,Malālaī Pul,Malālē Pul,Malālī Pol,Most Malalepul',Most Malalepul’, Malālaī Pul

Malalai Pul

Welcome to the Malalai Pul google satellite map! This bridge is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malālaī Pul. See Malalai Pul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malālaī Pul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Malalai Pul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: bridge
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38913/68.94868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Malalai Pul
  •  
Places near Malalai Pul

Online Dating

Malalai Pul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malalai Pul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malalai Pul, Afghanistan